Athlétics Coaching Club Ramonville

Athlétics Coaching Club Ramonville

Records du club


Cliquez sur la flèche pour voir les records de la catégorie concernée.

Benjamines
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50mMBENGI Irina6''962022
50m salle MBENGI Irina7''002022
50m haies LODIN Evy 8''59 2014
50m haies salle LODIN Evy 8''37 2014
100m LODIN Evy 13''23 2014
1000m LAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise3'18''43 2021
1000m salleMOUTMIR Radia4'02''65 2023
Hauteur LODIN Evy 1m46 2014
Hauteur salle LODIN Evy 1m48 2014
Longueur MBENGI Irina 5m002022
Longueur salle LODIN Evy 3m94 2013
Triple saut SOLACROUP Anna 9m76 2014
Triple saut salle SOLACROUP Anna 8m55 2013
Poids (2kg) BENCHIMOL Raphaelle 9m65 2022
Poids (2kg) salle LODIN Evy 8m55 2013
Disque (0,6kg) MBENGI Alina 19m90 2022
Javelot (0,4kg) BENCHIMOL Raphaelle 16m90 2022
Triathlon LODIN Evy 109 pts 2014
Triathlon salle LODIN Evy 123 pts 2014
Tetrathlon Jav BENCHIMOL Raphaelle 1460 pts 2023
4 x 60m SOLACROUP Anna
DEJEAN Clemence
PONT Amelie
LODIN Evy
34''30 2014
4 x 60m mixteROUSSEAU Valentin
LENOBLE Chiara
GRAVOUL Clemence
MBENGI Edson
34''572023
Benjamins
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50mPAPADIA Luca6''592023
50m salleMBENGI Edson6''512024
50m haies (65)LE DE ROSSILON Antoine8''142014
50m haies (65) salleMBENGI Edson7''442024
100mLE DE ROSSILON Antoine13''72013
120mPAPADIA Luca14''752023
1000mSOURIE Dorian3'’24''222014
1000m salleMBENGI Edson3'12''892023
HauteurROUSSEAU Valentin1m422023
Hauteur salleLE DE ROSSILON Antoine1m452013
LongueurPAPADIA Luca5m472023
Longueur salleMBENGI Edson5m782024
Triple sautROUSSEAU Valentin10m332023
Triple saut salleBREUIL BLANCHARD Marius8m502022
Poids (3kg)LE DE ROSSILON Antoine12m862013
Poids (3kg) salleMBENGI Edson12m222024
Disque (1kg)LE DE ROSSILON Antoine30m942014
Javelot (500kg)LE DE ROSSILON Antoine29m342014
TriathlonMBENGI Edson
PAPADIA Luca
116 pts2023
Triathlon salleMBENGI Edson130 pts2024
TetrathlonROUSSEAU Valentin994 pts2023
Tetrathlon salleMBENGI Edson2503 pts2024
4 x 60mMBENGI Edson
ROUSSEAU Valentin
PAPADIA Luca
TREMILLON Leo
31''562023
4 x 60m mixteROUSSEAU Valentin
LENOBLE Chiara
GRAVOUL Clemence
MBENGI Edson
34''572023
Minimes Filles
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50mGALINER Elodie6''802014
50m salleMBENGI Irina6''762024
50m haies (65) salleMBENGI Irina7''692024
80mMBENGI Irina10''312024
80m haies (76)MBENGI Irina12''222024
100mGALINER Elodie12''712014
120mLAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise16''542023
200m haies (76)Mbengi Irina30″062024
1000mLAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise3'02''982024
1000m salleBAGOT Maude3'42''572015
2000mSegonds Marie8’08″242024
3kmBalocchi Gaïa12’07″192024
4kmPONT Olivia16''002022
5kmDedieu Maïa20’13″382024
HauteurLODIN Evy1m502016
Hauteur salleLODIN Evy1m522015
LongueurMBENGI Irina5m242023
Longueur salleMBENGI Irina4m962024
Triple sautMBENGI Irina10m122024
Triple saut salleGALINER Elodie8m842013
Poids (3kg)DESBONNES Fred-hyane9m972018
Poids (3kg) salleDESBONNES Fred-hyane10m562018
Javelot (0,5kg)SCOLARCOUP Anna17m152016
DisqueMcIntosh Sherilyn21m402024
TriathlonMBENGI Irina115 pts2024
Triathlon salleMBENGI Irina118 pts2024
HeptathlonMbengi Irina3764 pts2024
Heptathlon salleSCOLARCOUP Anna1812 pts2014
Pentathlon salleMBENGI Irina2729 pts2024
4 x 60 mixtePAPADIA Luca
LAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise
TREMILLON Leo
MBENGI Irina
31''032023
8-2-2-8 mixteLAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise
PONT Olivia
BENCHIMOL Gabriel
LEROUX Qentin
5'32''302023

Minimes Garçons
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50mMOUTATHIR Jed7″022016
50m sallePAPADIA Luca6″452024
80mPAPADIA Luca9″692024
50m haies (84) salleBENCHIMOL Gabriel7″342024
100m haies (84)BENCHIMOL Gabriel14″402024
200m haiesTREMILLON Leo31″552024
100mVENDIER Gabriel12″892017
120mPAPADIA Luca14″142024
1000mDE CARO Cyril2’49″672015
1000m salleLIGNEAU Tristan3’08″062023
2000mLIGNEAU Tristan6’08″202024
3kmLIGNEAU Tristan10’212023
3000mDE CARO Cyril11’16″542014
HauteurFANTINO Lorenz1m592022
Hauteur salleBENCHIMOL Gabriel
PAPADIA Luca
1m622024
LongueurPAPADIA Luca5m712023
Longueur sallePAPADIA Luca5m672024
Triple sautPONS BAILLY Quentin12m072023
Triple saut sallePONS BAILLY Quentin10m332023
PercheBENCHIMOL Gabriel3m202024
Perche salleBENCHIMOL Gabriel2m752024
Poids (4kg)TREMILLON Leo10m182024
Poids (4kg) salleBERANGER Mickaël10m512013
Disque (1.2kg)MOUTATHIR Jed30m442016
Javelot (600kg)LIGNEAU Tristan30m702024
TriathlonPAPADIA Luca108 pts2024
Triathlon sallePAPADIA Luca110 pts2024
Penta Lg MH-SalleBENCHIMOL Gabriel2835 pts2024
OctathlonBENCHIMOL Gabriel3924 pts2024
4 x 60mPAPADIA Luca
LIGNEAU Tristan
TREMILLON Leo
BENCHIMOL Gabriel
29″412024
4 x 60 mixtePAPADIA Luca
LAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise
TREMILLON Leo
MBENGI Irina
31″032023
8228LAHSSINE ALAUZE Louise
PONT Olivia
BENCHIMOL Gabriel
LEROUX Quentin
5’32″302023

Cadettes
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50m salleBALOCCHI Gaia7″302023
60m salleLODIN Evy7″882018
60m haies (76) salleSOLACROUP Anna10″442016
100mLODIN Evy12″682017
100m haies (76)SOLACROUP Anna17″442017
200mLODIN Evy27″332017
200m salleBALOCCHI Gaia28″832022
800mPONT Olivia2’38″512024
800m salleDEDIEU Maia2’47″572023
1000mPONT Olivia3’19″782023
1500mPONT Olivia5’29″142024
3000mDEDIEU Maia11’28″802023
5kmPONT Olivia21’122023
10kmDEDIEU Maia42″572023
HauteurLODIN Evy1m512017
Hauteur salleLODIN Evy1m562016
LongueurBALOCCHI Gaia4m792023
Longueur salleBALOCCHI Gaia4m782023
Poids (3kg) salleLODIN Evy8m832016
Poids (4kg) salleTHIECHART Marion6m862011
Javelot (0,5kg)SOLACROUP Anna19m062017
TriathlonSOLACROUP Anna64 pts2017
HeptathlonSOLACROUP Anna3035 pts2017
Cadets
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50m salleBARTHE Louis6''532023
60m salleBARTHE Louis7''392022
60m haies (91) salleBELOTTI Kevin9''932013
100mBARTHE Louis11''622023
200mBARTHE Louis24''252023
200m salleBARTHE Louis24''352022
400mRUPP Orion52''692023
400m salleRUPP Orion55''072022
800mDE CARO Cyril2'04''902016
1000mDE CARO Cyril2'45''502016
1500mDE CARO Cyril4'36''612016
3kmLEROUX Quentin9’57″882024
5kmLEROUX Quentin18'142023
10kmDE CARO Cyril36'36''2016
HauteurMOUTATHIR Jed1m792018
Hauteur salleMOUTATHIR Jed1m792018
LongueurLELIEVRE Albin6m172022
Longueur salleBARTHE Louis6m082022
Triple saut (salle)PONS BAILLY Quentin11m642023
Poids (5kg) salleBEDOUT Simon9m892016
Disque (1,5kg)MOUTATHIR Jed20m212017
Juniors Filles
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
50m salleCOUVE-HANZALIK Camille7″312013
60m salleBALOCCHI Gaïa8″08204
100mBALOCCHI Gaïa12″902024
200mBALOCCHI Gaïa25″902024
200m salleBALOCCHI Gaïa26″622024
300mBALOCCHI Gaïa43″062024
400mBENCHIMOL Alice83″702024
1000mDE CARO Alexia3’49″902017
1500mROLLAND Margaux5’50″262016
3000mDEDIEU Maïa12’07″192024
5000mDEDIEU Maïa20’13″382024
10kmDEDIEU Maïa43’462024
LongueurBALOCCHI Gaïa5m152024
Longueur salleBALOCCHI Gaïa5m112024
Triple sautBALOCCHI Gaïa10m032024
Javelot (0,6kg)ROLLAND Margaux16m252016
Disque (1kg)ROLLAND Margaux18m002016
4*100mBALOCCHI Gaïa
PONT Olivia
AUDABRAM Lalie
BAUDRACCO Elisa
55″012024
Juniors Garçons
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
60m salleBARTHE Louis7″252024
100mRUPP Orion
LELIEVRE Albin
11″682024
200m salleRUPP Orion23″672024
200mRUPP Orion23″242024
300mRUPP Orion37″452024
400mRUPP Orion50″732024
400m salleRUPP Orion51″322024
800m salleBEDAT Urbain2’28″732015
60m haies (99)NGUYEN DAI Titouan10″702024
400m haiesBARTHE Louis65″542024
1500mTEISSEYRE Dorian4’39″042023
5kmTEISSEYRE Dorian16’542022
6kmTEISSEYRE Dorian24’362023
7kmTEISSEYRE Dorian25’492022
8kmTEISSEYRE Dorian31’432022
10kmTEISSEYRE Dorian36’412022
16,2kmBEDAT Urbain1h12’502016
LongueurBARTHE Louis6m672024
Longueur salleBARTHE Louis
LELIEVRE Albin
6m582024
Hauteur salleLACAN-NATTES Philemon1m622024
Poids (6kg) salleBEDAT Urbain6m812015
Triple sautLELIEVRE Albin13m102024
4*100mLELIEVRE Albin
LACAN-NATTES Philemon
BARTHE Louis
NGUYEN DAI Titouan
45″752024

Espoirs Filles
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
60m salleCOUVE-HANZALIK Camille8''252017
100mCOUVE-HANZALIK Camille12''872018
200mCOUVE-HANZALIK Camille26''922018
8kmDE CARO Alexia50'362019
9kmDE CARO Alexia59'562019
10kmDE CARO Alexia50'002018
15kmDE CARO Alexia1h38'262019
PoidsDESBONNES Fred-Dhyane8m922024
Poids salleDESBONNES Fred-Dhyane9m032024
4*100mBALOCCHI Gaïa
DESBONNES Fred-Dhyanne
PONT Olivia
BENCHIMOL Alice
56″392024
Espoirs Garçons
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
60m salleGIUDICELLI Fabian7″992023
100mGIUDICELLI Fabian12″222023
200mGIUDICELLI Fabian25″292023
800mTEISSEYRE Dorian1’59″282024
1500mTEISSEYRE Dorian4’27″292024
5kmBOUSQUET Aurélien18’382023
10kmTEISSEYRE Dorian34’462024
1/2 marathonBOUSQUET Aurélien1h31’462023
LongueurGIUDICELLI Fabian5m592023
Longueur salleGIUDICELLI Fabian5m072023
Triple sautGIUDICELLI Fabian10m032023
MarathonBOUSQUET Aurélien3h30’332024

Seniors Femmes
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
200mRAYSSAC Annabelle30″122024
1500mALEXIA DE CARO5'57''252023
HauteurRAYSSAC Annabelle1m402024
Hauteur salleRAYSSAC Annabelle1m482024
Poids salleRAYSSAC Annabelle8m372023
5kmSALVETTI Cynthia22'262018
6kmALEXIA DE CARO33'352022
9km trailSALVETTI Cynthia50'2022
10kmSALVETTI Cynthia42'312022
11kmALEXIA DE CARO52'272023
12km trailSALVETTI Cynthia1h10'222019
13km trailSALVETTI Cynthia1h12'412019
17kmALEXIA DE CARO1h24'542023
20kmALEXIA DE CARO1h38'252023
22kmALEXIA DE CARO2h13'072023
1/2. marathonSALVETTI Cynthia1h35'032022
EkidenSALVETTI Cynthia3h23'382017
MarathonALEXIA DE CARO4h02'152024
4*100mBALOCCHI Gaïa
PONT Olivia
AUDABRAM Lalie
RAYSSAC Annabelle
54″602024
Seniors Hommes
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
60m salleVIGNARD Guilhem7″522023
100mVIGNARD Guilhem11″972024
200mVIGNARD Guilhem24″652024
200m salleVIGNARD Guilhem25″512024
400mVIGNARD Guilhem57″622024
1000mDEQUEKER Martin2’45″332024
1500mDEQUEKER Martin4’15″442024
5000mDEQUEKER Martin16’28″012024
5km routeDEQUEKER Martin16’222024
8kmCLASEN Yann33’33 »2016
10kmDEQUEKER Martin33’122024
11kmCLEMENT Jeremy42’33 »2022
12kmCLEMENT Jeremy52’18 »2022
13kmCLEMENT Jeremy48’30 »2019
18kmCLEMENT Jeremy1h14’59 »2019
22kmCLEMENT Jeremy1h28’06 »2019
½ marathonCLEMENT Jeremy1h14’47 »2021
MarathonCLEMENT Jeremy2h48’48 »2019
32kmCLEMENT Jeremy3h09’55 »2017
PoidsVIGNARD Guilhem9m222024
Poids salleVIGNARD Guilhem8m972024
HauteurVIGNARD Guilhem1m482024
LongueurVIGNARD Guilhem5m402024
DisqueVIGNARD Guilhem22m242024
JavelotVIGNARD Guilhem30m022024
4*100mVIGNARD Guilhem
LELIEVRE Albin
LACAN-NATTES Philemon
RUPP orion
45″102024
Masters/Vétérans Femmes
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
400mDEHAIS Catherine65''52016
800mDEHAIS Catherine2'37''702016
1000mDEHAIS Catherine3'31''662015
100mDEHAIS Catherine14''122016
1/2. marathonDEHAIS Catherine1h49''072016
Masters/Vétérans Hommes
DisciplineAthlètePerformanceAnnée
60m salleGARCIA Luc12''722021
100mGIGNIER Philippe14''202023
200mGIGNIER Philippe28''672023
400mGIGNIER Philippe63''302023
800mIDMONT Eric2’31''752023
1500mIDMONT Eric5’09''942023
Hauteur salleGARCIA Luc1m242020
Longueur salleGARCIA Luc3m112021
Poids (5kg)GARCIA Luc10m852021
Poids (5kg) salleGARCIA Luc10m222018
Poids (7kg)GARCIA Luc8m742020
Disque (1kg)GARCIA Luc43m392019
Marteau (5kg)GARCIA Luc32m242019
Marteau (9kg)GARCIA Luc12m302020
Javelot (600g)GIGNIER Philippe24m402023
PentaLancersGARCIA Luc2711 pts2020
3kmIDMONT Eric10'20''2023
5kmDEJEAN Sébastien18'19''2015
10kmBERTRAND Régis34'57''2016
11,4kmGIGNIER Philippe1h11'04''2023
12kmIDMONT Eric47'11''2022
14kmBERTRAND Régis58'35''2019
15kmBERTRAND Régis1h00'26''2015
17kmGIGNIER Philippe1h53'09''2022
½ marathonBERTRAND Régis1h16'45''2017
MarathonBERTRAND Régis2h44'47''2015
18kmDEJEAN David1h35'22''2019
20kmIDMONT Eric1h41'49''2022
22kmDEJEAN David2h10'18''2019
23kmDEJEAN David2h16'10''2019
26kmDEJEAN David2h40'54''2016
28kmDEJEAN David3h06'53''2019
42kmBERTRAND Régis3h04'38''2018
52kmDEJEAN David7h11'51''2016
70kmDEJEAN David9h25'58''2017
80kmDEJEAN David19h01'56''2016
82kmDEJEAN David17h27'07''2018
100kmBERTRAND Régis8h28'49''2017
6hBERTRAND Régis69km680m2017
24hBERTRAND Régis70km364m2018

Top